Administration

Faculty and Staff

NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Mrs. AkterESE, PreK
Mrs. AlexanderOffice & Support Staff
Mrs. AliResource Teachers
Teacher
Ms. AllredParaprofessionals
P. E.
Adrian AnthonyAdministration
Principal
Ms. ArmstrongOffice & Support Staff
Guidance Counselor
Ms. BarberFourth Grade
Teacher
Mrs. Black-YurdinESE
ESE Inclusion
Ms. BlakeFourth Grade
Teacher
Mrs. BordenSpecial Area
Art Teacher
Ms. BrockCustodian
Custodial Team
Ms. BrunettoSpecial Area
Music Teacher
Ms. BywalskiESE
ESE Teacher
Mr. CarrollFifth Grade
Ms. ColburnSecond Grade
Teacher
Mrs. CooperESE
ESE Teacher
Mrs. DeJesusPreK
Teacher
Mrs. DeLeonESOL, Paraprofessionals
ESOL
Mrs. DobsonPE
Mrs. EversoleSecond Grade
Mrs. FlemingOffice & Support Staff
Ms. GardnerThird Grade
ESE Pre-K
Mrs. GonzalezCafeteria
Mrs. Orta GonzalezCafeteria
Cafeteria Team
Ms. GreenESE, Resource Teachers
Reading Interventionist
Ms. GuyFourth Grade
Teacher
Ms. HansellCustodian
Custodial Team
Mrs. HardinPreK
Teacher
Mrs. HardyThird Grade
Teacher
Ms. HarrisFifth Grade
Mrs. HenkleCafeteria
Ms. HiltonKindergarten
Teacher
Ms. KilgoreParaprofessionals
Mr. LenamonKindergarten
Mrs. Lima-JonesThird Grade
Teacher
Ms. Lima-JonesParaprofessionals, Third Grade
Paraprofessional
Ms. LongleyFirst Grade
Ms. LopezParaprofessionals
Network Manager
Mrs. MartinResource Teachers
Alpha Teacher
Ms. MeyersFirst Grade
Teacher
Mrs. MillerSecond Grade
Teacher
Mrs. MurphyFifth Grade
Teacher
Mrs. (Shipman) OrbegosoSecond Grade
Teacher
Mrs. Mejias OrtizESE, Inclusion
Teacher
Ms. ParconESE, Inclusion
Mrs. PerezCustodian
Mrs. PerrellaFourth Grade
Ms. RadanoResource Teachers
Occupational Therapist
Mrs. RichardsonCafeteria
Cafeteria Team
Ms. RicheyFifth Grade
Mrs. RomanovKindergarten
Teacher
Ms. SanchezFirst Grade
Teacher
Ms. SandersSecond Grade
Teacher
Ms. SantosSecond Grade
Mrs. SheelyESE
Mr. ShinnickParaprofessionals
Ms. SmithESE
Mrs. StottFifth Grade
Teacher
Mrs. SutorOffice & Support Staff
Clinic Nurse
Ms. TaylorKindergarten
Teacher
Mr. TeixeiraOffice & Support Staff
School Safety Guardian
Mrs. TeixeiraResource Teachers
Library Media Specialist
Mrs. ThirionCafeteria
Cafeteria Team
Mr. ThomasCustodian
Custodial Team
Mrs. ThompsonCafeteria
Cafeteria Team
Ms. TriplettParaprofessionals
ESE
Rashawn WilliamsAdministration
Assistant Principal
Mrs. WoodsonParaprofessionals